Menu
Privacy policy

隐私政策


根据“芬兰个人资料法”(Henkilötietolaki523/1999)第1024节注册信息,详细说明如何行使访问权和禁止处理权。


注册持有人

Flowrox Oy 

商务注册号:0162133-5 
地址:Marssitie 1, FI-53101 拉彭兰塔,芬兰 


联系方式 

邮箱: info @ flowrox.com 


注册名称

Flowrox Oy的营销注册


使用个人资料

根据收件人业务的责任区域,个人信息用于Flowrox Oy及其子公司的通信和电子B2B直接营销。


登记册内容

姓名 
邮箱
职位/ 职责
公司名称 
公司联系信息
公司所属行业



注册数据来源

客户在枫诺的注册信息,公共网站。Asiakastieto.fi的营销注册。



数据披露

信息不会泄漏给第三方。 



注册安全性,完整性和访问权限

该注册信息存储在有密码保护的CRM系统中。 只有在Flowrox Oy及其授权的子公司工作的人员才能访问该注册表。


信息记录程序

我们在我们的网站上使用cookies。 Cookie是一个Web浏览器保存在用户设备上的小文本文件。 Cookies不会损害用户的设备或文件。

Cookie的主要目的是改善和定制访问者的用户体验,分析和改进网站的功能和内容。 用cookie收集的数据也可以用于针对市场营销沟通以及优化营销活动。

访问本网站的访问者不能仅凭所使用Cookie被识别。 用cookies收集的数据可能与通过其他方式获得的信息相关联,例如当访问者在网站上填写表格时。 


Cookies收集以下数据: 
- IP地址 
- 访问时间与访问时长
- 浏览的页面  
- 网页浏览器

权利

访问我们网站的访问者有权通过更改浏览器设置来防止使用Cookie。 大多数网络浏览器允许禁用cookie功能并删除已存储在设备上的cookie。 但是,禁用cookies可能会影响网站的功能。


法律允许您检查收集的数据。 您有权要求更正或删除不正确,不必要,不完整或过时的个人资料。 我们所有的新闻通讯都包含一个链接,收件人可以阻止未来的直接电子邮件。 您也可以通过发送电子邮件给我们禁止Flowrox Oy使用您的数据进行直接营销info@flowrox.com。 


This website stores cookies on your computer. These cookies are used to improve our website and provide more personalised services to you.
Close

Cookies

To make this site work properly, we sometimes place small data files called cookies on your device. Most big websites do this too.

1. What are cookies?

A cookie is a small text file that a website saves on your computer or mobile device when you visit the site. It enables the website to remember your actions and preferences (such as login, language, font size and other display preferences) over a period of time, so you don’t have to keep re-entering them whenever you come back to the site or browse from one page to another.

2. How do we use cookies?

A number of our pages use cookies to remember your actions and preferences (such as login, language, font size and other display preferences.)

Also, some videos embedded in our pages use a cookie to anonymously gather statistics on how you got there and what videos you visited.

Enabling these cookies is not strictly necessary for the website to work but it will provide you with a better browsing experience. You can delete or block these cookies, but if you do that some features of this site may not work as intended.

The cookie-related information is not used to identify you personally and the pattern data is fully under our control. These cookies are not used for any purpose other than those described here.

3. How to control cookies

You can control and/or delete cookies as you wish – for details, see aboutcookies.org. You can delete all cookies that are already on your computer and you can set most browsers to prevent them from being placed. If you do this, however, you may have to manually adjust some preferences every time you visit a site and some services and functionalities may not work.

Close